ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7919267
nr 791 9267
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 1971, 106/325, subject size: 45x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Ola Billgren (1940-2001), 1971, 106/325, motivets mått: 45x40
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday November 19 2012
at 19:41:51
18/11 18:11:20